Profile

User Details

Privacy Settings of this Profile prevents you from seeing more details.
Nickname
Malinka♠️
Home Region
Россия Юг
Club
МАФ КЛУБ "SHOWTIME" СОЧИ

Rewards

3
Voronezh Mafia Open 2021
3 place in personal rating
1
Big Ben Blue (2 серия)
1 place in personal rating
2
Big Ben Blue 2021 (первая серия)
2 place in personal rating
2
Кубок гор 2021
2 place in personal rating
2
Birthday Cup 2021
2 place in personal rating
2
Кубок Сочи 2020
2 place in personal rating

Sum of MWT Points per Year

 
Tournaments
Year
#
Rating / Σ
Top-3
Top-10
Total
Year: 2021 , #: 27
27
Rating / Σ: 87 / 98
2
3
14
Top-3: 2, Top-10: 3, Total: 14
Year: 2020 , #: 164
164
Rating / Σ: 56 / 56
1
1
7
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 1, Total: 7
Year: 2019 , #: 796
796
Rating / Σ: 17 / 17
0
0
5
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 5

Tournaments where this Player participated

Date when acquired
Tournament
Place #
MWT Points
Date when acquired: 2021-05-17
Place #: 6
MWT Points: 11.00
Date when acquired: 2021-05-10
Place #: 76
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-05-07
Place #: 5
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-05-03
Place #: 3
MWT Points: 17.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-28
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-26
Place #: 49
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-23
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-19
Place #: 42
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-12
Place #: 17
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-29
Place #: 39
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-22
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 35.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-15
Place #: 37
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-08
Place #: 24
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-01
Place #: 21
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-23
Place #: 49
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-08
Place #: 120
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-01
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-01-25
Place #: 33
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-01-18
Place #: 28
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-12-14
Place #: 26
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-23
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 35.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-09
Place #: 67
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-02
Place #: 77
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-03-14
Place #: 27
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-15
Place #: 39
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-08
Place #: 62
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2019-11-23
Place #: 16
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-11-16
Place #: 26
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-07-20
Place #: 56
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-07-06
Place #: 57
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2019-06-15
Place #: 38
MWT Points: 4.00
No data