Profile

User Details

Privacy Settings of this Profile prevents you from seeing more details.
Nickname
Йогурт
Home Region
Россия Юг
Club
МАФ КЛУБ "SHOWTIME" СОЧИ

Rewards

3
Legendary's birthday party 2021
3 place in personal rating
1
Birthday Cup 2021
1 place in personal rating
2
Big Ben White 2021
2 place in personal rating
1
Кубок Смоленска 2020
1 place in personal rating

Sum of MWT Points per Year

 
Tournaments
Year
#
Rating / Σ
Top-3
Top-10
Total
Year: 2021 , #: 8
8
Rating / Σ: 88 / 88
1
3
10
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 3, Total: 10
Year: 2020 , #: 75
75
Rating / Σ: 85 / 85
1
2
7
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 2, Total: 7
Year: 2019 , #: 229
229
Rating / Σ: 54 / 54
0
1
7
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 1, Total: 7
Year: 2018 , #: 1046
1046
Rating / Σ: 7 / 7
0
0
2
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 2
Year: 2017 , #: 218
218
Rating / Σ: 29 / 29
0
1
4
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 1, Total: 4
Year: 2015 , #: 246
246
Rating / Σ: 10 / 10
0
0
3
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 3
Year: 2014 , #: 243
243
Rating / Σ: 6 / 6
0
0
2
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 2

Tournaments where this Player participated

Date when acquired
Tournament
Place #
MWT Points
Date when acquired: 2021-04-19
Place #: 41
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-12
Place #: 49
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-29
Place #: 20
MWT Points: 10.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-22
Place #: 23
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-15
Place #: 8
MWT Points: 19.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-08
Place #: 15
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-01
Place #: 9
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-23
Place #: 3
MWT Points: 28.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-08
Place #: 82
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-01
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-01-25
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-01-18
Place #: 15
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-12-14
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 37.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-23
Place #: 49
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-09
Place #: 55
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-02
Place #: 45
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-03-14
Place #: 19
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-15
Place #: 5
MWT Points: 22.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-08
Place #: 72
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2019-12-06
Place #: 13
MWT Points: 17.00
Date when acquired: 2019-11-23
Place #: 13
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-11-16
Place #: 6
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2019-07-20
Place #: 18
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2019-07-06
Place #: 23
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2019-06-15
Place #: 58
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2019-04-13
Place #: 49
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2018-10-27
Place #: 30
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2018-08-25
Place #: 42
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2017-08-26
Place #: 17
MWT Points: 11.00
Date when acquired: 2017-07-29
Place #: 4
MWT Points: 10.00
Date when acquired: 2017-07-08
Place #: 110
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2017-03-25
Place #: 27
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2016-07-30
Place #: 5
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2015-05-30
Place #: 31
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2015-04-11
Place #: 23
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2015-03-07
Place #: 18
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2014-09-27
Place #: 51
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2014-02-01
Place #: 60
MWT Points: 3.00
No data