Profile

User Details

Privacy Settings of this Profile prevents you from seeing more details.
Nickname
Кам
Home Region
Россия Урал и Сибирь
Club
3/7

Rewards

2
Siberian Guns 2021
2 place in personal rating
1
Legendary's birthday party 2020
1 place in personal rating
3
Hot Shots 2019
3 place in personal rating

Sum of MWT Points per Year

 
Tournaments
Year
#
Rating / Σ
Top-3
Top-10
Total
Year: 2021 , #: 98
98
Rating / Σ: 40 / 40
1
2
4
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 2, Total: 4
Year: 2020 , #: 51
51
Rating / Σ: 102 / 102
1
2
9
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 2, Total: 9
Year: 2019 , #: 599
599
Rating / Σ: 24 / 24
1
1
4
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 1, Total: 4
Year: 2018 , #: 1006
1006
Rating / Σ: 8 / 8
1
1
3
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 1, Total: 3
Year: 2017 , #: 499
499
Rating / Σ: 15 / 15
0
0
1
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 1
Year: 2016 , #: 338
338
Rating / Σ: 13 / 13
0
1
1
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 1, Total: 1

Tournaments where this Player participated

Date when acquired
Tournament
Place #
MWT Points
Date when acquired: 2021-05-03
Place #: 61
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-08
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 31.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-01
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-01-07
Place #: 88
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-12-14
Place #: 23
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2020-09-28
Place #: 5
MWT Points: 26.00
Date when acquired: 2020-09-14
Place #: 12
MWT Points: 11.00
Date when acquired: 2020-08-31
Place #: 38
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2020-07-13
Place #: 48
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-03-08
Place #: 13
MWT Points: 10.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-15
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 37.00
Date when acquired: 2020-01-18
Place #: 15
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2020-01-04
Place #: 14
MWT Points: 6.00
Date when acquired: 2019-09-28
Place #: 31
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-08-31
Place #: 13
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-07-13
Place #: -
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2019-06-29
Place #: 3
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2019-03-09
Place #: 18
MWT Points: 16.00
Date when acquired: 2018-11-18
Place #: -
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2018-04-14
Place #: 48
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2018-03-08
Place #: 55
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2017-11-04
Place #: 11
MWT Points: 15.00
Date when acquired: 2016-10-01
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 13.00
No data