Profile

User Details

Privacy Settings of this Profile prevents you from seeing more details.
Nickname
Sub-Zero
Home Region
Россия Урал и Сибирь
Club
Legendary

Rewards

1
Открытый Чемпионат Перми по мафии
1 place in personal rating
2
Lords of the mafia серия 1
2 place in personal rating
2
Legendary's birthday party 2021
2 place in personal rating
1
Кубок Сибири и Урала 2020
1 place in personal rating
1
Евразия 2020
1 place in personal rating
3
GOLDEN GANGSTER 2019
3 place in personal rating
2
Onore Spring Cup 2019
2 place in personal rating

Sum of MWT Points per Year

 
Tournaments
Year
#
Rating / Σ
Top-3
Top-10
Total
Year: 2021 , #: 6
6
Rating / Σ: 130 / 130
2
4
8
Top-3: 2, Top-10: 4, Total: 8
Year: 2020 , #: 49
49
Rating / Σ: 104 / 104
2
2
8
Top-3: 2, Top-10: 2, Total: 8
Year: 2019 , #: 50
50
Rating / Σ: 118 / 118
2
5
9
Top-3: 2, Top-10: 5, Total: 9
Year: 2018 , #: 1106
1106
Rating / Σ: 6 / 6
0
0
2
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 2

Tournaments where this Player participated

Date when acquired
Tournament
Place #
MWT Points
Date when acquired: 2021-05-10
Place #: 12
MWT Points: 18.00
Date when acquired: 2021-05-03
Place #: 7
MWT Points: 24.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-26
Place #: 7
MWT Points: 22.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-12
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 26.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-29
Place #: 37
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-22
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-23
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 31.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-01
Place #: 19
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2021-01-07
Place #: 54
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-12-14
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 45.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-02
Place #: 48
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-09-20
Place #: 48
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2020-09-14
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 38.00
Date when acquired: 2020-03-14
Place #: 133
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2020-03-08
Place #: 23
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-15
Place #: 46
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-01-04
Place #: 24
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-11-02
Place #: 50
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2019-10-05
Place #: 18
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-09-21
Place #: 3
MWT Points: 38.00
Date when acquired: 2019-09-07
Place #: 59
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-07-20
Place #: 33
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-06-01
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 15.00
Date when acquired: 2019-05-10
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 14.00
Date when acquired: 2019-03-02
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 26.00
Date when acquired: 2019-02-16
Place #: 4
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2018-07-28
Place #: 37
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2018-05-05
Place #: 45
MWT Points: 3.00
No data