Profile

User Details

Privacy Settings of this Profile prevents you from seeing more details.
Nickname
Andres
Home Region
Россия Урал и Сибирь
Club
Маф-клуб "Onore"

Rewards

2
Кубок Огня 2021
2 place in personal rating
1
Lords of Mafia 2021 Финал
1 place in personal rating
3
Lords of mafia тур 3
3 place in personal rating
1
Legendary's birthday party 2021
1 place in personal rating
2
Onore Summer Cup 2019
2 place in personal rating
1
Турнир «X-Masters» 2017
1 place in personal rating
1
Mafia Russian Open 2014
1 place in personal rating
1
Кубок Огня 2017
1 place in teams rating
1
Кубок Огня 2018
1 place in teams rating

президент маф-клуба ONORE;
вице-президент ФИИМ по Сибири и Уралу;
Глава СК ФИИМ.

Sum of MWT Points per Year

 
Tournaments
Year
#
Rating / Σ
Top-3
Top-10
Total
Year: 2021 , #: 7
7
Rating / Σ: 129 / 129
3
4
5
Top-3: 3, Top-10: 4, Total: 5
Year: 2020 , #: 363
363
Rating / Σ: 32 / 32
0
1
3
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 1, Total: 3
Year: 2019 , #: 756
756
Rating / Σ: 18 / 18
1
1
3
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 1, Total: 3
Year: 2018 , #: 918
918
Rating / Σ: 9 / 9
0
0
2
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 2
Year: 2017 , #: 48
48
Rating / Σ: 69 / 69
1
2
6
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 2, Total: 6
Year: 2016 , #: 63
63
Rating / Σ: 41 / 41
0
2
4
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 2, Total: 4
Year: 2015 , #: 249
249
Rating / Σ: 10 / 10
0
1
1
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 1, Total: 1
Year: 2014 , #: 18
18
Rating / Σ: 44 / 44
1
1
2
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 1, Total: 2
Year: 2013 , #: 245
245
Rating / Σ: 3 / 3
0
0
1
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 1

Tournaments where this Player participated

Date when acquired
Tournament
Place #
MWT Points
Date when acquired: 2021-05-03
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 37.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-26
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 39.00
Date when acquired: 2021-04-12
Place #: 3
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2021-03-08
Place #: 35
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-23
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 35.00
Date when acquired: 2021-02-01
Place #: 6
MWT Points: 15.00
Date when acquired: 2020-11-30
Place #: 5
MWT Points: 26.00
Date when acquired: 2020-09-28
Place #: 40
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2020-01-04
Place #: 28
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-09-07
Place #: 24
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-08-31
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2019-05-10
Place #: 37
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2018-11-24
Place #: 27
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2018-04-30
Place #: 15
MWT Points: 6.00
Date when acquired: 2017-11-04
Place #: 8
MWT Points: 20.00
Date when acquired: 2017-08-12
Place #: 32
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2017-07-22
Place #: 13
MWT Points: 8.00
Date when acquired: 2017-05-07
Place #: 26
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2017-04-15
Place #: 30
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2017-01-04
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 33.00
Date when acquired: 2016-12-24
Place #: 36
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2016-08-06
Place #: 22
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2016-06-12
Place #: 4
MWT Points: 14.00
Date when acquired: 2016-05-07
Place #: 8
MWT Points: 20.00
Date when acquired: 2016-01-02
Place #: 8
MWT Points: 10.00
Date when acquired: 2014-04-05
Place #: 1
MWT Points: 34.00
Date when acquired: 2014-02-01
Place #: 16
MWT Points: 10.00
Date when acquired: 2013-07-27
Place #: 29
MWT Points: 3.00
AJAX Load Failed ...
No data