Profile

User Details

Privacy Settings of this Profile prevents you from seeing more details.
Nickname
YeS
Home Region
Украина Восток
Club
Mafia сlub "Champions league" Kharkiv

Rewards

2
True Team Battle - 2017
2 place in personal rating
3
Mafia Birthday Cup 2016
3 place in personal rating
2
Mafia Ukrainian Open 2014
2 place in personal rating
1
True Team Battle - 2017
1 place in teams rating

ХНЭУ '13. Магистр по специальности "Технология электронных мультимедийных изданий"
ЕШКО, мультимедийщик

Проживаю в Праге.

HP Transactional Partner Business Manager Russia в WebHelp Enterprise Sales Solutions Czech Republic sro

Sum of MWT Points per Year

 
Tournaments
Year
#
Rating / Σ
Top-3
Top-10
Total
Year: 2020 , #: 156
156
Rating / Σ: 57 / 57
0
2
4
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 2, Total: 4
Year: 2019 , #: 1016
1016
Rating / Σ: 12 / 12
1
1
3
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 1, Total: 3
Year: 2018 , #: 470
470
Rating / Σ: 21 / 21
1
2
4
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 2, Total: 4
Year: 2017 , #: 54
54
Rating / Σ: 67 / 67
1
4
4
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 4, Total: 4
Year: 2016 , #: 103
103
Rating / Σ: 32 / 32
1
2
3
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 2, Total: 3
Year: 2015 , #: 149
149
Rating / Σ: 18 / 18
0
1
4
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 1, Total: 4
Year: 2014 , #: 9
9
Rating / Σ: 53 / 53
1
3
8
Top-3: 1, Top-10: 3, Total: 8
Year: 2013 , #: 121
121
Rating / Σ: 11 / 11
0
0
3
Top-3: 0, Top-10: 0, Total: 3

Tournaments where this Player participated

Date when acquired
Tournament
Place #
MWT Points
Date when acquired: 2020-12-14
Place #: -
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2020-08-24
Place #: 4
MWT Points: 22.00
Date when acquired: 2020-08-10
Place #: 9
MWT Points: 26.00
Date when acquired: 2020-02-15
Place #: 24
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2019-12-06
Place #: 77
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2019-06-22
Place #: -
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2019-05-25
Place #: 27
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2018-12-01
Place #: 52
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2018-06-09
Place #: 20
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2018-05-26
Place #: 8
MWT Points: 10.00
Date when acquired: 2018-03-17
Place #: -
MWT Points: 2.00
Date when acquired: 2017-12-02
Place #: 5
MWT Points: 29.00
Date when acquired: 2017-11-04
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 18.00
Date when acquired: 2017-05-27
Place #: 4
MWT Points: 14.00
Date when acquired: 2017-04-08
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 6.00
Date when acquired: 2016-12-17
Place #: 6
MWT Points: 12.00
Date when acquired: 2016-12-03
Place #: 27
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2016-02-27
Place #: 3
MWT Points: 15.00
Date when acquired: 2015-12-05
Place #: 23
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2015-11-14
Place #: 15
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2015-06-06
Place #: 21
MWT Points: 4.00
Date when acquired: 2015-04-11
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 6.00
Date when acquired: 2015-03-14
Place #: 24
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2015-01-16
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2014-12-13
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 8.00
Date when acquired: 2014-12-06
Place #: 31
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2014-11-01
Place #: 28
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2014-10-18
Place #: 44
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2014-09-27
Place #: 12
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2014-07-12
Place #: 16
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2014-06-07
Place #: 2
MWT Points: 22.00
Date when acquired: 2014-05-03
Place #: 10
MWT Points: 6.00
Date when acquired: 2014-04-13
Place #: 7
MWT Points: 0.00
Date when acquired: 2013-12-07
Place #: 98
MWT Points: 5.00
Date when acquired: 2013-09-21
Place #: 43
MWT Points: 3.00
Date when acquired: 2013-03-02
Place #: 115
MWT Points: 3.00
AJAX Load Failed ...
No data