Tournament Information - Кубок Огня 2016

Кубок Огня 2016

City
Tyumen, Russia
Start Date
2016-05-07
Duration (days)
2
Participants
Players
Tournament Type
Single
Participants
80
Category
Participation Fee
0.00
Registration
Not Available
Participant List
Not Ready
Social Media Link



Tournament Participants

[Reg.#] Player Information
[1] Мирон (Кирилл Миронченко)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[2] Малыш (Игнат Жирков)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
[3] Tsss (Дмитрий Васильев)
CrimeTime (Krasnoyarsk, Russia)
[4] Данте (Денис Одажиу)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[5] Lady Ann (Анна Шакина)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[6] Марго (Маргарита Дереча)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
[7] Rossonero (Магомед Салихов)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[8] Andres (Андрей Фокин)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[9] Bourbon (Данил Горохов)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[10] Хоттабыч (Булат Батталов)
Not a member of any club (Kazan, Russia)
[11] Улица Фрунзе (Светлана Шухлина)
SHOWTIME Тольятти
[12] АномалиЯ (Любовь Василькова)
Bad Company (Novosibirsk, Russia)
[13] Аноним (Алексей Солодкевич)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[14] Данте (Анастасия Яковкина)
Not a member of any club
[15] Пожарник (Евгений Левин)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
[16] Джери (Евгения Зверева)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
[17] Корица (Рамиля Лебеденко)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
[19] ЗЛОЙ (Антон Шанаев)
Темный Переулок
[20] Феномен (Андрей Овчаренко)
ИЛЛЮZИЯ ОБМАNА - Санкт-Петербург (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
[21] Джон (Андрей Малышев)
Not a member of any club
[22] Фаберже (Роман Кравченко)
Мафия Клуб "Зеленый дракон"
[23] Кирилл (Кирилл Самус)
Not a member of any club
[24] Гордей (Гордей Чадный)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[25] Давидыч (Дамир Адгамов)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
[26] Буря (Дмитрий Беседин)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
[27] Кира (Алина Одажиу)
Credo (Omsk, Russia)
[28] Багира (Евгения Стецун)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
[29] Лиса (Лилия Архипова)
Not a member of any club
[30] Гатшот (Анатолий Кириченко)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[31] БО (Игорь Кузьмин)
Маф Клуб "SHOWTIME" (Moscow, Russia)
[32] Саркази (Николай Козлов)
Not a member of any club
[33] Нефть (Нефть)
Not a member of any club
[34] Аларма (Анастасия Артюхова)
Not a member of any club (Novosibirsk, Russia)
[35] Dr. House (Роман Шапошник)
Маф-клуб "MASONS" (Tomsk, Russia)
[37] Лютер (Иван Зацепин)
Mafrepublic (Tyumen, Russia)
[38] Stoum (Андрей Ткач)
ИЛЛЮZИЯ ОБМАNА - Санкт-Петербург (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
[39] Пилот (Евгений Шутов)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
[40] Шумахер (Анна Шумахер)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
[41] Терциус (Павел Терциус)
Not a member of any club
[42] Кислокотик (Иван Калинин)
Not a member of any club
[43] V.Cassel (Валерий Жигоцкий)
Credo (Moscow, Russia)
[44] Страховщик (Тимур Мингалеев)
Империя Набережные Челны (Naberezhnyye Chelny, Russia)
[45] Марк (Марк Терещенко)
Not a member of any club
[46] Ковальский (Ярослав Юсупов)
Legendary (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
[47] M. Bellucci (Алина Короленко)
Red Elvis Mafia (Moscow, Russia)
[48] Мушу (Наталья Горбунова)
Not a member of any club
[49] Джокер (Дмитрий Нормальный)
Not a member of any club
[50] Пух (Евгений Дайнеко)
Legendary (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
[51] Алёха (Алексей Лысенков)
Not a member of any club (Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia)
[52] Дзен (Артур Ганеев)
Маф Клуб THEATRUM (Kazan, Russia)
[54] Кэмерон (Нина Елисеева)
Not a member of any club
[55] Зачем (Дмитрий Гурьев)
Legendary (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
[56] Сиеста (Маргарита Писарева)
Империя Екатеринбург
[57] Jessika (Мария Семикашева)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
[60] Да Винчи (Арсен Бабаян)
Not a member of any club
[61] Золотой (Виктор Коршунов)
Not a member of any club
[62] Злодей (Нурлан Умурзаков)
Credo (Omsk, Russia)
[63] Arsenal (Владимир Пейсель)
Империя Екатеринбург (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
[65] Тарантас (Лия Галимова)
Маф Клуб THEATRUM (Kazan, Russia)
[66] MJ (Максим Тришин)
Blacklist (Tyumen, Russia)
[68] Смерть (Дарья Гришина)
Темный Переулок
[69] Тиффани (Яна Лалетина)
Not a member of any club (Krasnoyarsk, Russia)
[70] Шпион Алешка (Рустем Галимов)
Not a member of any club
[72] Джесс (Ирина Островская)
Not a member of any club (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
[73] Еврей (Даниил Краупа)
Blacklist (Tyumen, Russia)
[74] Nelubluigruprestolov (Дмитрий Кетов)
Not a member of any club
[75] Святоша (Родион Попков)
Mafia Club Batumi
[76] Желтый автобус (Елена Гурьева)
Legendary (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
[78] RAZ (Андрей Кочегаров)
Not a member of any club (Tver, Russia)
[79] Хонда (Александр Пан)
Маф Клуб "SHOWTIME" (Moscow, Russia)
[80] Сет (Юлия Лозовенко)
Mafrepublic (Tyumen, Russia)

Not yet approved applications to participate

No data
1 [9] Bourbon
0/0
2 [6] Марго
0/0
3 [5] Lady Ann
0/0
4 [2] Малыш
0/0
5 [1] Мирон
0/0
6 [10] Хоттабыч
0/0
7 [7] Rossonero
0/0
8 [4] Данте
0/0
9 [8] Andres
0/0
10 [3] Tsss
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
-- Ajax Load Failed --
No data
-- Ajax Load Failed --