Tournament Information - Кубок Огня 2016

Кубок Огня 2016

City
Tyumen, Russia
Start Date
2016-05-07
Duration (days)
2
Participants
Players
Tournament Type
Single
Participants
80
Category
Participation Fee
0.00
Registration
Not Available
Participant List
Not Ready
Social Media Link



No data

Tournament Participants

[Reg.#] Player Information
1. Кэмерон (Нина Елисеева)
Not a member of any club
3. Нефть (Нефть)
Not a member of any club
4. Мушу (Наталья Горбунова)
Not a member of any club
5. Мирон (Кирилл Миронченко)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
6. Марк (Марк Терещенко)
Not a member of any club
7. Марго (Маргарита Дереча)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
8. Малыш (Игнат Жирков)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
9. Лютер (Иван Зацепин)
Mafrepublic (Tyumen, Russia)
10. Лиса (Лилия Архипова)
Not a member of any club
12. Корица (Рамиля Лебеденко)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
13. Ковальский (Ярослав Юсупов)
Legendary (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
14. Кислокотик (Иван Калинин)
Not a member of any club
15. Кирилл (Кирилл Самус)
Not a member of any club
16. Кира (Алина Одажиу)
Credo (Omsk, Russia)
17. Золотой (Виктор Коршунов)
Not a member of any club
18. ЗЛОЙ (Антон Шанаев)
Dark Street
19. Злодей (Нурлан Умурзаков)
Credo (Omsk, Russia)
20. Зачем (Дмитрий Гурьев)
Legendary (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
21. Тарантас (Лия Галимова)
Friends Club THEATRUM (Kazan, Russia)
22. Шумахер (Анна Шумахер)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
23. Шпион Алешка (Рустем Галимов)
Not a member of any club
24. Хоттабыч (Булат Батталов)
Not a member of any club (Kazan, Russia)
25. Хонда (Александр Пан)
Маф Клуб "SHOWTIME" (Moscow, Russia)
26. Феномен (Андрей Овчаренко)
Инкогнито (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
27. Фаберже (Роман Кравченко)
Мафия Клуб "Зеленый дракон"
29. Тиффани (Яна Лалетина)
Not a member of any club (Krasnoyarsk, Russia)
30. Терциус (Павел Терциус)
Not a member of any club
31. Желтый автобус (Елена Гурьева)
Legendary (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
32. Страховщик (Тимур Мингалеев)
Империя Набережные Челны (Naberezhnyye Chelny, Russia)
34. Сиеста (Маргарита Писарева)
Империя Екатеринбург
35. Сет (Юлия Лозовенко)
Mafrepublic (Tyumen, Russia)
36. Святоша (Родион Попков)
Mafia Club Batumi
37. Саркази (Николай Козлов)
Not a member of any club
38. Пух (Евгений Дайнеко)
Legendary (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
39. Пожарник (Евгений Левин)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
40. Пилот (Евгений Шутов)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
41. Nelubluigruprestolov (Дмитрий Кетов)
Not a member of any club
42. Аноним (Алексей Солодкевич)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
43. АномалиЯ (Любовь Василькова)
BadCompany (Novosibirsk, Russia)
44. Алёха (Алексей Лысенков)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia)
45. Аларма (Анастасия Артюхова)
Not a member of any club (Novosibirsk, Russia)
46. V.Cassel (Валерий Жигоцкий)
Credo (Moscow, Russia)
47. Tsss (Дмитрий Васильев)
CrimeTime (Krasnoyarsk, Russia)
48. Stoum (Андрей Ткач)
Midnight Mafia (Saint Petersburg, Russia)
49. Rossonero (Магомед Салихов)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
50. RAZ (Андрей Кочегаров)
Not a member of any club (Tver, Russia)
51. Багира (Евгения Стецун)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
52. MJ (Максим Тришин)
Blacklist (Tyumen, Russia)
53. M. Bellucci (Алина Короленко)
Red Elvis Mafia (Moscow, Russia)
54. Lady Ann (Анна Шакина)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
57. Jessika (Мария Семикашева)
Маф-клуб "Onore"
58. Dr. House (Роман Шапошник)
Маф-клуб "MASONS" (Tomsk, Russia)
59. Bourbon (Данил Горохов)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
60. Arsenal (Владимир Пейсель)
Империя Екатеринбург (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
61. Давидыч (Дамир Адгамов)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
62. Еврей (Даниил Краупа)
Blacklist (Tyumen, Russia)
63. Дзен (Артур Ганеев)
Friends Club THEATRUM (Kazan, Russia)
64. Джон (Андрей Малышев)
Not a member of any club
65. Джокер (Дмитрий Нормальный)
Not a member of any club
67. Джесс (Ирина Островская)
Not a member of any club (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
68. Джери (Евгения Зверева)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
69. Данте (Анастасия Яковкина)
Not a member of any club
70. Данте (Денис Одажиу)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
71. Andres (Андрей Фокин)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
72. Да Винчи (Арсен Бабаян)
Not a member of any club
73. Гордей (Гордей Чадный)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
74. Гатшот (Анатолий Кириченко)
Маф-клуб "Onore" (Omsk, Russia)
75. Буря (Дмитрий Беседин)
3/7 (Novosibirsk, Russia)
76. Будда (Олег Вахаблонец)
Маф-Клуб "RedBangClub"
78. БО (Игорь Кузьмин)
Маф Клуб "SHOWTIME" (Moscow, Russia)

Not yet approved applications to participate

No data
1 [9] Bourbon
0/0
2 [6] Марго
0/0
3 [5] Lady Ann
0/0
4 [2] Малыш
0/0
5 [1] Мирон
0/0
6 [10] Хоттабыч
0/0
7 [7] Rossonero
0/0
8 [4] Данте
0/0
9 [8] Andres
0/0
10 [3] Tsss
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
1
0/0
2
0/0
3
0/0
4
0/0
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/0
8
0/0
9
0/0
10
0/0
-- Ajax Load Failed --
No data
-- Ajax Load Failed --