MAFGAME 2019 (2 серия)

Поданные заявки (31)

  • 1
    Seezov

    Александр Сизов
    Вне ФИИМ, Черкассы

    • 09.01.19 15:24
  • 2
    Красная Борода

    Егор Соломка
    Family Mafia Club, Черкассы

    • 09.01.19 15:25
  • 3
    Рауль

    Михаил Малышев
    Вне ФИИМ, Черкассы

    • 09.01.19 15:29
  • 4
    Тян

    Alina Nekrasenko

    • 09.01.19 15:45
  • 5
    Пряник

    Владимир Краснов
    Днепр

    • Группа B
  • 6
    NiKKi

    Запаренко Иващенко
    Rendez-vous, Кременчуг

    • 09.01.19 16:16
  • 7
    Nikki

    Виктория Иващенко
    Rendez-vous, Кременчуг

    • Группа А
  • 8
    Тень

    Евгений Сарматов
    Вне ФИИМ, Кременчуг

    • Группа B
  • 9
    Fantazër

    Алина Некрасенко
    MAFIA FAMILY CLUB, Черкассы

    • 11.01.19 02:33
  • 10
    Иволга

    Ольга Остапенко

    • Группа А
  • 11
    Хозяин

    Андрей Остапенко
    Вне ФИИМ, Кривой Рог

    • Группа А
  • 12
    Человек

    Ihor Harahatyi
    Клуб "Мафия Харьков", Харьков

    • 12.01.19 20:42
  • 13
    Pheodot

    Bogdan Davydenko
    Большая Игра, Днепр

    • 13.01.19 16:19
  • 14
    Лунара

    Виктория Кулиш
    Большая Игра, Днепр

    • Группа А
  • 15
    Sun

    Анастасия Сабетова
    Большая игра, Днепр

    • Группа А
  • 16
    TVL

    Валерий Трегубов

    • 13.01.19 19:21
  • 17
    Мила

    Людмила Гурмаза
    Большая игра

    • Группа А
  • 18
    Монтгомери

    Алексей Дубилет
    Большая Игра, Днепр

    • Группа А
  • 19
    Лев

    Иван Михайленко
    Большая Игра, Днепр

    • 14.01.19 17:37
  • 20
    Nancy

    Анастасия Швецова
    Maf League Poltava Club, Полтава

    • Группа B
  • 21
    Nancy

    Анастасия Швецова
    Maf League Poltava Club, Полтава

    • Группа А
  • 22
    FireFly

    Виктор Пинкин
    Rendez-vous, Кременчуг

    • Группа А
  • 23
    Процесс

    Сергей Ивашина
    RENDEZ-VOUS

    • Группа А
  • 24
    Бесконечность

    Кирилл Данилейко
    Rendez-vous, Кременчуг

    • Группа B
  • 25
    Palad1N

    Иван Фрай
    Вне ФИИМ, Кривой Рог

    • Группа B
  • 26
    Как так

    Дмитрий Жарый
    Maf League Poltava Club, Полтава

    • Группа B
  • 27
    Galant

    Леонид Варавва
    Вне ФИИМ, Черкассы

    • 24.02.19 17:18
  • 28
    Домино

    Олег Иващенко
    Rendez-vous, Кременчуг

    • Группа B
  • 29
    Sun

    Анастасия Сабетова
    Большая игра, Днепр

    • Группа B
  • 30
    Лунара

    Виктория Кулиш
    Большая Игра, Днепр

    • Группа B
  • 31
    Мила

    Людмила Гурмаза
    Большая игра

    • Группа B